Race Calendar

Mar
23
Sat
FIRE ANT FESTIVAL 5K @ TURNER COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL - ASHBURN
Mar 23 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
THE RISE RUN 5K @ THE RISE SCHOOLS - ATLANTA
Mar 23 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
ATLANTA HUMANE SOCIETY RUN FOR THE RESCUES 5K & FUN RUN @ SUWANEE TOWN CENTER AMPHITHEATER - SUWANEE
Mar 23 @ 9:15 am – 11:15 am
ECLIPSE GLOW RUN 5K @ CHEROKEE VETERAN'S PARK - CANTON
Mar 23 @ 7:15 pm – 9:45 pm
Mar
30
Sat
MISSION POSSIBLE 5K & FUN RUN @ ETOWAH RIVER PARK - CANTON
Mar 30 @ 8:00 am – 10:30 am
Apr
13
Sat
PHOENIX RISING 5K & 1 MILE FUN RUN @ REFLECTIONS PSYCHOTHERAPY LLC - GRAY
Apr 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Apr
20
Sat
CFES MUSTANG STEMPEDE 10K & 5K @ COLHAM FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - WATKINSVILLE
Apr 20 @ 7:30 am – 10:30 am
LOVE PERU 5K @ ETOWAH RIVER PARK - CANTON
Apr 20 @ 8:00 am – 10:30 am
Apr
26
Fri
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL GLOW RUN & WALK 5K @ JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - JEFFERSON
Apr 26 @ 8:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Apr
27
Sat
STANLEY’S BFF’S RELAY FOR LIFE 5K @ CLARKESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CLARKESVILLE
Apr 27 @ 8:00 am – 10:30 am
TROJAN TREK 5K & FUN RUN @ LAMAR COUNTY AG EXPO - BARNESVILLE
Apr 27 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
RUN FOR THE BRIDGE @ THE BRIDGE OF GEORGIA - MONROE
Apr 27 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
Apr
28
Sun
SWAMP STOMP 5K @ GATEWOOD SCHOOLS - EATONTON
Apr 28 @ 2:30 pm – 5:00 pm
May
3
Fri
ROCK N’ RUN GLOW TROT 5K & FUN RUN @ UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA (GAINESVILLE CAMPUS) - GAINESVILLE
May 3 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
May
4
Sat
RUN FOR THE SON 5K @ FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH - ELLIJAY
May 4 @ 8:00 am – 10:30 am
TRANSFIT FOR A MIRACLE 5K @ TRANSFIT STUDIO - ATHENS
May 4 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
May
5
Sun
WILDCAT FUN RUN & 5K @ STATHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STATHAM
May 5 @ 3:00 pm – 5:30 pm
May
10
Fri
DALE SANDERS APALACHEE WILDCAT 5K RUN @ SIMS ACADEMY OF INNOVATION & TECHNOLOGY - WINDER
May 10 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
May
11
Sat
CALEB’S CAUSE SUPERHERO 5K & FUN RUN @ SNELLVILLE CHURCH OF CHRIST - SNELLVILLE
May 11 @ 8:00 am – 10:30 am
May
18
Sat
RED LIPSTICK RUN 8K/4K/1 MILE FUN RUN @ WILD SIDE RUNNING - ALBANY
May 18 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
May
31
Fri
GEORGIA BLUEBERRY FESTIVAL 5K & 1 MILE FUN RUN @ FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH - ALMA
May 31 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Jun
1
Sat
SAVAGE RUN 10K, 5, 1 MILE FUN RUN @ ROCKDALE CAREER ACADEMY - CONYERS
Jun 1 @ 7:30 am – 10:30 am
TORTURE TRAIL ROAD RACE 10K & 1 MILE FUN RUN @ FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH - EATONTON
Jun 1 @ 8:00 am – 11:00 am
RUN THE RANCH 5K & FUN RUN @ EAGLE RANCH - FLOWERY BRANCH
Jun 1 @ 8:35 am – 10:35 am
HOME RUN 5K & FUN RUN @ FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH - AMERICUS
Jun 1 @ 8:45 am – 11:00 am
Jun
8
Sat
JENNY MELTON 5K & FUN RUN @ WEST HALL HIGH SCHOOL - OAKWOOD
Jun 8 @ 7:30 am – 9:30 am
GAELIC GALLOP 5K & FUN RUN @ NORTH GEORGIA TECHNICAL COLLEGE - BLAIRSVILLE
Jun 8 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Jul
4
Thu
LET FREEDOM RUN 5K & KIDS FUN RUN @ CUMMING FAIRGROUNDS - CUMMING
Jul 4 @ 7:30 am – 9:30 am
Aug
10
Sat
RUN FOR LOVE TWILIGHT RUN @ ABAC TENNIS COMPLEX - TIFTON
Aug 10 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
Sep
14
Sat
GEORGIA 811 RUN/WALK 5K & KIDS FUN RUN @ TRIBBLE MILL PARK - LAWRENCEVILLE
Sep 14 @ 8:11 am – 10:11 am
Sep
22
Sun
CASA SUPERHERO 5K & 1 MILE FUN RUN @ MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE - WARNER ROBINS
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Sep
28
Sat
COVINGTON AUTUMN 5K & FUN RUN @ LEGION FIELD - COVINGTON
Sep 28 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Oct
5
Sat
RUN ABOVE THE CLOUDS @ SUCHES COMMUNITY CENTER - SUCHES
Oct 5 @ 8:30 am – 11:30 am
Oct
12
Sat
iRun FOR BYOT 5K & FUN RUN @ SHILOH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CUMMING
Oct 12 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Oct
26
Sat
JADON’S RUN @ CHURCH AT WINDER - BETHLEHEM
Oct 26 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
Dec
21
Sat
SANTA SHUFFLE 5K & KIDS FUN RUN @ SHILOH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CUMMING
Dec 21 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.